SCHEDULE
  • Thu

    Aug.06

  • Fri

    Aug.07

  • Sat

    Aug.08

  • Sun

    Aug.09

  • Mon

    Aug.10

  • Tue

    Aug.11

  • Wed

    Aug.12

12:00 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

12:30 AM

The mission

1:00 AM

Sargolsavam

1:30 AM

Marian Apparitions

2:00 AM

NOVENA

ST. JUDE

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

Youth Café

4:00 AM

GURUCHARANAM

4:30 AM

C-Cat

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

6:00 AM

Daniel Fasting

6:30 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:00 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:30 AM

Novena- St.Jude

8:00 AM

Holy Mass- LC

8:30 AM

Miracles of Holy Eucharist

9:00 AM

Holy Mass- MC

9:30 AM

Holy Mass- MC

10:00 AM

HOLY MASS ORTH/JACOBITE

11:00 AM

HOLY MASS ORTH/JACOBITE

11:30 AM

Rakshayude Pathayil

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

12:30 PM

Symphonia

1:00 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

1:30 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

2:00 PM

Daniel Fasting

2:30 PM

Purappadu

3:00 PM

KARUNAYUDE JAPAMALA

3:30 PM

Rakshayude Pathayil

4:00 PM

Daily Mass

4:30 PM

Harithasangeerthanam

5:00 PM

Sargolsavam

5:30 PM

Little Michae

6:00 PM

Teleserial

6:30 PM

Theerthayathra

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

YESU ARILUM VALIYAVAN

8:00 PM

Penuvel

8:30 PM

Penuvel

9:00 PM

Ninamaninja Kalppaduakal

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirumanikkoor

10:30 PM

Holy Mass- RC

11:30 PM

Daniel Fasting

12:00 AM

Ente Nalla Amma

12:30 AM

Tom & Teena

1:00 AM

Daily Mirror

1:30 AM

Miracles of Holy Eucharist

2:00 AM

NOVENA
THIRURIDHAYAM

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Kurisinte Vazhye

3:30 AM

Santhwanam

4:00 AM

Vishudha Veedhi

4:30 AM

Sing Hallelujah

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

6:00 AM

Daniel Fasting

6:30 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:00 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:30 AM

NOVENA-SACRED HEART

8:00 AM

Holy Mass- LC

8:30 AM

Santhwanabhishekam

9:00 AM

Holy Mass- MC

9:30 AM

Holy Mass- MC

10:00 AM

Holy Mass (Malayalam)  

11:00 AM

Abhishekagni

11:30 AM

Rakshayude Pathayil

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thirvachanam

12:30 PM

Sing Hallelujah

1:00 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

1:30 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

2:00 PM

Daniel Fasting

2:30 PM

Yesu Arilum Valiyavan

3:00 PM

KURISHINTE VAZHI

3:30 PM

Rakshayude Pathayil

4:00 PM

DAILY MASS

4:30 PM

Hridhayathalam

5:00 PM

AMMA VEEDU

5:30 PM

Jesus Wonder

6:00 PM

Teleserial

6:30 PM

Nurses Time

7:00 PM

Angels Prayer

7:30 PM

Holy Fire

8:00 PM

Night Vigil

8:30 PM

Night Vigil

9:00 PM

Night Vigil

9:30 PM

Night Vigil

10:00 PM

Night Vigil

10:30 PM

Night Vigil

11:30 PM

Night Vigil

12:00 AM

Daniel Fasting

12:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

1:00 AM

Nostalgia

1:30 AM

Hridhayathalam

2:00 AM

NOVENA
ST. MARY

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

Ninamaninja Kalppadukal

4:00 AM

Nadanodoppam

4:30 AM

Youth Guide

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

Vachanadeepthi

6:00 AM

Daniel Fasting

6:30 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:00 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:30 AM

NOVENA
PARISUDHA MATHAVU

8:00 AM

Holy Mass- LC

8:30 AM

Gurucharanam

9:00 AM

Holy Mass- MC

9:30 AM

Holy Mass- MC

10:00 AM

Holy Mass- LC

10:30 AM

C-Cat

11:00 AM

Vachanagni

11:30 AM

Rakshayude Pathayil

12:00 PM

Shema Israel

12:30 PM

Youth Guide

1:00 PM

Penuvel

1:30 PM

Penuvel

2:00 PM

Daniel Fasting

2:30 PM

The Mission

3:00 PM

KARUNAKONTHA

3:30 PM

Theology of the Body

4:00 PM

DAILY MASS

4:30 PM

Renewal Fire

5:00 PM

Unarvu

5:30 PM

Christ Army

6:00 PM

Teleserial

6:30 PM

Malankaradarsan

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Agnijwala

8:00 PM

Agnijwala

8:30 PM

Heavenly Melodies

9:00 PM

Ente Nalla Amma

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirumanikkoor

10:30 PM

Holy Mass- RC

11:30 PM

Daniel Fasting

12:00 AM

Manna

12:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

1:00 AM

CARMEL GEETHANGAL

1:30 AM

ABHISHEKAGNI

2:00 AM

Novena- St. Thomas

2:30 AM

The Mission

3:00 AM

Kaurunayude Japamala

3:30 AM

Yesu Arilum Valiyavan

4:00 AM

Miracles of Holy Eucharist

4:30 AM

Holy Fire

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

6:00 AM

Daniel Fasting

6:30 AM

Holy Mass- Syro Malabar

7:00 AM

Holy Mass- Syro Malabar

7:30 AM

Novena-St.Sebastian

8:00 AM

Holy Mass- Latin

8:30 AM

Holy Mass- Latin

9:00 AM

Holy Mass- Malankara

9:30 AM

Holy Mass- Malankara

10:00 AM

Holy Mass- Malankara

10:30 AM

Holy Mass- Syro Malabar

12:00 PM

Holy Mass- Tamil

12:30 PM

Holy Mass- Tamil

1:00 PM

JAKARANAVACHASUKAL

1:30 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

2:00 PM

Daniel Fasting

2:30 PM

Santwanam

3:00 PM

Karunakondha

3:30 PM

Kripayude Neerchalukal

4:00 PM

DAILY MASS

5:00 PM

Mahathwathin sannidhyam

5:30 PM

Jesus Kids

6:00 PM

Teleserial

6:30 PM

Nithyajeevan

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam  

8:00 PM

Vishudha Veedhi

8:30 PM

ABHISHEGANI
SEHION RETREAT CENTER

9:00 PM

Hridhayathalam

9:30 PM

Gurucharanam

10:00 PM

Thirusannidhi

10:30 PM

HOLY MASS

11:30 PM

Holy Mass- Syro Malabar

12:00 AM

Daniel Fasting

12:30 AM

Nurses Time

1:00 AM

Visudha Veedhi

1:30 AM

Nostalgia

2:00 AM

NOVENA
ST. ALPHONSA

2:30 AM

Gurucharanam

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

Gods way

4:00 AM

Visudhar

4:30 AM

Kripayude Neerchalukal

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

6:00 AM

Daniel Fasting

6:30 AM

Holy Mass- Syro Malabar

7:00 AM

Holy Mass- Syro Malabar

7:30 AM

NOVENA
ST. ALPHONSA

8:00 AM

Holy Mass- Latin

8:30 AM

MANNA

9:00 AM

Holy Mass- Malankara

9:30 AM

Holy Mass- Malankara

10:00 AM

Holy Mass- Syro Malabar
(Malayalam)  

11:00 AM

Nithyajeevan

11:30 AM

Rakshayude Pathayil

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

12:30 PM

Nostalgia

1:00 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

1:30 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

2:00 PM

Daniel Fasting

2:30 PM

Santhwanabhishekam

3:00 PM

KARUNAKONTHA

3:30 PM

Rakshayude Pathayil

4:00 PM

DAILY MASS

4:30 PM

Holy Fire

5:00 PM

PARUDEESA

5:30 PM

Seraphin

6:00 PM

Teleserial

6:30 PM

SANTHWANAM

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Vachanam

8:00 PM

Symphonia

8:30 PM

C-cat

9:00 PM

Miracles of Holy Eucharist

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirusannidhi

10:30 PM

Holy Mass

11:30 PM

Daniel Fasting

12:00 AM

Jesus Kids

12:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam  

1:00 AM

Ente Nalla Amma

1:30 AM

SANTHWANAM

2:00 AM

Novena-St. Antony

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

Ninamaninja Kalppadukal

4:00 AM

Holy Beats

4:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

Vachanadeepthi

6:00 AM

Daniel Fasting

6:30 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:00 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:30 AM

Novena-St. Antony

8:00 AM

Holy Mass- LC

8:30 AM

Shema Israel

9:00 AM

Holy Mass- MC

9:30 AM

Holy Mass- MC

10:00 AM

Holy Mass- RC
MALAYALAM

11:00 AM

Harithasangeerthanam

11:30 AM

Rakshayude Pathayil

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam  

12:30 PM

Ninamaninja Kalppadukal

1:00 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

1:30 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

2:00 PM

Daniel Fasting

2:30 PM

GURUCHARANAM

3:00 PM

Karunakontha

3:30 PM

Rakshayude Pathayil

4:00 PM

Daily Mass
English Latin

4:30 PM

Ente Nalla Amma

5:00 PM

Holy Beats

5:30 PM

Gods Way

6:00 PM

Teleserial

6:30 PM

Santhwanam

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Mahathwathin Sannidhyam

8:00 PM

Theology of the Body

8:30 PM

Youth Café

9:00 PM

Marian Apparitions

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirumanikkoor

10:30 PM

Holy Mass

11:30 PM

Daniel Fasting

12:00 AM

Purappadu

12:30 AM

C-Cat

1:00 AM

Holy fire

1:30 AM

Sing Hallelujah

2:00 AM

Novena-St. Joseph

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

Renewal Fire

4:00 AM

Hridayathalam

4:30 AM

Symphonia

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

6:00 AM

Daniel Fasting

6:30 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:00 AM

Holy Mass- RC

7:30 AM

NOVENA
St Joseph

8:00 AM

Holy Mass- LC

8:30 AM

Parudeesa

9:00 AM

Holy Mass- MC

9:30 AM

Holy Mass- MC

10:00 AM

Holy Mass- LC
(Malayalam)  

10:30 AM

Holy Mass- Odiya

11:00 AM

Visudha Veedhi

11:30 AM

Rakshayude Pathayil

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

12:30 PM

Heavenly Melodies

1:00 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

1:30 PM

Jagaranavachasukal

2:00 PM

Daniel Fasting

2:30 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

3:00 PM

Karunakontha

3:30 PM

Rakshayude Pathayil

4:00 PM

Daily Mass

4:30 PM

Daily Mirror

5:00 PM

Vachanagni

5:30 PM

Prince & Friends

6:00 PM

Teleserial

6:30 PM

Santhwanam

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Kripayude Neerchalukal

8:00 PM

Nostalgia

8:30 PM

Yoth Guide

9:00 PM

Sing Hallelujah

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirumanikkoor

10:30 PM

Holy Mass- Syro Malabar

11:30 PM

Daniel Fasting