SCHEDULE
  • Fri

    Sep.20

  • Sat

    Sep.21

  • Sun

    Sep.22

  • Mon

    Sep.23

  • Tue

    Sep.24

  • Wed

    Sep.25

  • Thu

    Sep.26

12:00 AM

Ave Maria

12:30 AM

Tender Rhymes

1:00 AM

Daily Mirror

1:30 AM

Moria

2:00 AM

NOVENA

THIRURIDHAYAM

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Kurisinte Vazhye

3:30 AM

Santhwanam

4:00 AM

Praise & Worship

4:30 AM

Vachanadeepthi

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

6:00 AM

Sing Hallelijah

6:30 AM

Madhuravakya

7:00 AM

DAILY MIRROR

7:30 AM

NOVENA-SACRED HEART

8:00 AM

Prince & Friends

8:30 AM

Santhwanabhishekam

9:00 AM

Fiesta

9:30 AM

Thiruvirunnu

10:00 AM

Holy Mass (Malayalam)  

10:30 AM

Holy Mass (Malayalam)  

11:00 AM

Abhishekagni

11:30 AM

Campus Fest

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thirvachanam

12:30 PM

Gurucharanam

1:00 PM

Convention

1:30 PM

Mahathwathin Sannidhyam

2:00 PM

Vishudha Evuprassiamma

2:30 PM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

3:00 PM

KURISHINTE VAZHI

3:30 PM

Vachanadeepthi

4:00 PM

DAILY MASS

4:30 PM

Ammayodoppam

5:00 PM

AMMA VEEDU

5:30 PM

Tender Rhymes

6:00 PM

C-Cat

6:30 PM

Nurses time

7:00 PM

Thiruhridaya Japamala  

7:30 PM

Holy Fire

8:00 PM

The Harvest

8:30 PM

Holy Beats

9:00 PM

Love Dale

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirusannidhi

10:30 PM

Holy Mass (Malayalam)  

11:30 PM

Purappadu

12:00 AM

Aswasadhara

12:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

1:00 AM

Fiesta

1:30 AM

Daivavily

2:00 AM

NOVENA
ST. MARY

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

Ninamaninja Kalppadukal

4:00 AM

Vishudha Veedhi

4:30 AM

VACHANA DEEPTHI

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam  

6:00 AM

Theology of the Body

6:30 AM

Moria

7:00 AM

DAILY MIRROR

7:30 AM

NOVENA
PARISUDHA MATHAVU

8:00 AM

Little Michae

8:30 AM

Light of Truth

9:00 AM

Manjuthulikal

9:30 AM

Renewal Fire

10:00 AM

HOLY MASS

11:00 AM

Vachanagni

11:30 AM

Emmanuel

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thirvachanam

12:30 PM

Sing Halleluia

1:00 PM

SHEMA ISRAEL

1:30 PM

Vishudha Veedhi

2:00 PM

Vishudha Evuprassiamma

2:30 PM

Ninamaninja Kalppadukal

3:00 PM

KARUNAKONTHA

3:30 PM

VACHANADEEPTHI

4:00 PM

DAILY MASS

4:30 PM

Life Style

5:00 PM

Unarvu

5:30 PM

Tom& Teena

6:00 PM

Sargolsavam

6:30 PM

Malankaradarsan

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Agnijwala

8:00 PM

Agnijwala

8:30 PM

Heavenly Melodies

9:00 PM

Aswasadhara

9:30 PM

Ave Maria

10:00 PM

Thirusannidhi

10:30 PM

HOLY MASS

11:30 PM

MANNA

12:00 AM

EMMANUEL

12:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

1:00 AM

CARMEL GEETHANGAL

1:30 AM

ABHISHEKAGNI

2:00 AM

Theology of The Body

2:30 AM

Yesu Arilum Valiyavan

3:00 AM

Kaurunayude Japamala

3:30 AM

KARUNAYUDE JAPAMALA

4:00 AM

The Harvest

4:30 AM

Vachanadeepthi

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

6:00 AM

Charis Melodies

6:30 AM

Baliyum Jeevithavum

7:00 AM

DAILY MIRROR

7:30 AM

Novena-St.Sebastian

8:00 AM

Thiruvirunnu

8:30 AM

Love Dale

9:00 AM

Aswasadhara

9:30 AM

C-CAT

10:00 AM

HOLY MASS

11:00 AM

PURAPPADU

11:30 AM

VACHAN SANGEETH

12:00 PM

Ammaveedu

12:30 PM

Holy Beats

1:00 PM

Convention

1:30 PM

Parudeesa

2:00 PM

Vishudha Evuprassiamma

2:30 PM

SANTHWANAM

3:00 PM

Agnijwala

3:30 PM

Agnijwala

4:00 PM

Tamil Mass

5:00 PM

Mahathwathin sannidhyam

5:30 PM

Jesus Kids

6:00 PM

Fiesta

6:30 PM

Nithyajeevan

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam  

8:00 PM

Vishudha Veedhi

8:30 PM

ABHISHEGANI
SEHION RETREAT CENTER

9:00 PM

Ammayodoppam

9:30 PM

Gurucharanam

10:00 PM

Thirusannidhi

10:30 PM

HOLY MASS

11:30 PM

NURSES TIME

12:00 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

12:30 AM

Heavenly Melodies

1:00 AM

Lights of Truth

1:30 AM

Vazhivilakku

2:00 AM

NOVENA
ST. ALPHONSA

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

Thiruvirunnu

4:00 AM

Love Dale

4:30 AM

VACHANADEEPTHI

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

6:00 AM

Swargeeyageetham

6:30 AM

Holy Fire

7:00 AM

The Harvest

7:30 AM

NOVENA
ST. ALPHONSA

8:00 AM

Tom & Teena

8:30 AM

MANNA

9:00 AM

Sing Halleluia

9:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

10:00 AM

Holy Mass
(Malayalam)  

11:00 AM

Nithyajeevan

11:30 AM

Fiesta

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

12:30 PM

Sargolsavam

1:00 PM

Mission Warriors

1:30 PM

Swanthanabhishekam

2:00 PM

Vishudha Evuprassiamma

2:30 PM

Ave maria

3:00 PM

KARUNAKONTHA

3:30 PM

Vachanadeepthi

4:00 PM

HOLY MASS

4:30 PM

Daily Mirror

5:00 PM

PARUDEESA

5:30 PM

Jungle Valley

6:00 PM

Heavenly Melodies

6:30 PM

SANTHWANAM

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Vachanam

8:00 PM

Campus Fest

8:30 PM

C- CAT

9:00 PM

Moria

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirusannidhi

10:30 PM

Holy Mass

11:30 PM

Mahathwathin Sannidhyam

12:00 AM

Jesus Kids

12:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam  

1:00 AM

Manjuthullikal

1:30 AM

SANTHWANAM

2:00 AM

Novena-St. Antony

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

Sargolsavam

4:00 AM

Holy Beats

4:30 AM

Ammanuvelinaradhana

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

6:00 AM

Praise & Worship

6:30 AM

Gurucharanam

7:00 AM

YESHU ARILUM VALIYAVAN

7:30 AM

Novena-St. Antony

8:00 AM

Mission Hymns

8:30 AM

Shema izrayel

9:00 AM

Praise & Worship

9:30 AM

Daily mirror

10:00 AM

HOLY MASS
MALAYALAM

11:00 AM

Ave Maria

11:30 AM

Ninamaninja Kalppadukal

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam  

12:30 PM

Light of Truth

1:00 PM

Convention

1:30 PM

Daivavily

2:00 PM

Vishudha Evuprassiamma

2:30 PM

Renewal Fire

3:00 PM

Karunakontha

3:30 PM

Vachanadeepthi

4:00 PM

Balipooja

5:00 PM

Amaravakya Madhuravakya

5:30 PM

Thiruvirunnu

6:00 PM

Love Dale

6:30 PM

Santhwanam

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Mahathwathin Sannidhyam

8:00 PM

Theology of the Body

8:30 PM

Vazhivilakku

9:00 PM

Emmanuel

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirusannidhi

10:30 PM

Holy Mass

11:30 PM

Vachan Sangeeth

12:00 AM

PURAPAD

12:30 AM

C- CAT

1:00 AM

HOLY FIRE

1:30 AM

SING HALLELUJAH

2:00 AM

NOVENA
ST. JOSEPH

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

RENEWAL FIRE

4:00 AM

Heavenly Melodies

4:30 AM

VACHANA DEEPTHI

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam

6:00 AM

Manjuthullikal

6:30 AM

Nithyajeevan

7:00 AM

Campus Fest

7:30 AM

NOVENA
St Joseph

8:00 AM

Sargolsavam

8:30 AM

MALANKARA DHARSHAN

9:00 AM

Carmel Geethangal

9:30 AM

Vachanam

10:00 AM

Holy Mass
(Malayalam)  

11:00 AM

Aswasadhara

11:30 AM

MANNA

12:00 PM

Vachanam Thiruvachanam  

12:30 PM

Moria

1:00 PM

Convention

1:30 PM

Praise& Worship

2:00 PM

Vishudha Evuprassiamma

2:30 PM

Vachanam

3:00 PM

KARUNAYUDE JAPAMALA

3:30 PM

VACHANADEEPTHI

4:00 PM

DAILY MASS

4:30 PM

DAILY MIRROR

5:00 PM

Vachanagni

5:30 PM

Prince & Friends

6:00 PM

Vishudha Veedhi

6:30 PM

SANTHWANAM

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

Ammanueline Aradhana

8:00 PM

Fiesta

8:30 PM

Light of Truth

9:00 PM

Sing Hallelujah

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirusannidhi

10:30 PM

Holy Mass

11:30 PM

Heavenly Melodies

12:00 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

12:30 AM

The Harvest

1:00 AM

Campus Fest

1:30 AM

Mission Warriors

2:00 AM

NOVENA
ST. JUDE

2:30 AM

Convention

3:00 AM

Karunakontha

3:30 AM

SANTHWANAM

4:00 AM

GURUCHARANAM

4:30 AM

VACHANA DEEPTHI

5:00 AM

JAPAMALA

5:30 AM

VACHANAM THIRUVACHANAM

6:00 AM

HOLY BEATS

6:30 AM

PARUDEESA

7:00 AM

Ave Maria

7:30 AM

Novena- St.Jude

8:00 AM

Jesus Kids

8:30 AM

Emmanual

9:00 AM

Nadanodopam

9:30 AM

UNARVU

10:00 AM

HOLY MASS
ORTH/JACOBITE

11:00 AM

HOLY MASS

11:30 AM

NURSE'S TIME

12:00 PM

Vachanam

12:30 PM

C- CAT

1:00 PM

Convention

1:30 PM

The Harvest

2:00 PM

Vishudha Evuprassiamma

2:30 PM

Heavenly Melodies

3:00 PM

KARUNAYUDE JAPAMALA

3:30 PM

Vachanadeepthi

4:00 PM

Thirupali

4:30 PM

Thirupali

5:00 PM

Vasanam Irai Vasanam

5:30 PM

Little Michae

6:00 PM

Theology of the Body

6:30 PM

Mission Warriors

7:00 PM

JAPAMALA

7:30 PM

YESU ARILUM VALIYAVAN

8:00 PM

Manjuthullikal

8:30 PM

Renewal Fire

9:00 PM

Ninamaninja Kalpadukal

9:30 PM

Convention

10:00 PM

Thirusannidhi

10:30 PM

HOLY MASS
ORTH/JACOBITE

11:30 PM

HOLY MASS